quick news

[official] attack box office collection day 6, till now collection

Advertisements

attack box office collection day 6: The box office collection of Attack movie has got to see a decline of more than 20% according to the previous day John Ibrahim is seen doing and Rakul Preet has also acted The movie was released on 1st April 2022. Here the collection of the movie is found to see a lot of down, the box office collection of the film has been done for only 4 days, after that there is no official data to see about Attack Movie Box Office Collection. A lot of people are looking for the information officially, if seen, then the total box office collection of Attack movie is 15.82 crores, where the film was prepared by putting the budget of the movie ₹ 55000000, if this movie is ₹ If it collects up to 65000000, then it can prove to be a superhit or this movie is a flop in the cinemas of India.

attack box office collection day 6 day wise all language

attack box office collection day 6 day wise all language
Advertisements
attack box office collection day 6 day wise all language
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 3.51 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 3.75 Cr6.84%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 4.25 Cr13.33%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 1.57 Cr-63.06%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 1.54 Cr * rough data-1.91%
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 1.20 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 15.82 Cr
attack box office collection day 6

Attack Box Office Collection The box office collection of 1 decimal ₹ 200000000 has been done on the sixth day, where the box office collection on the fifth day of the movie was collected by a decimal 54 crore rupees, tell that on the first day and on the second day and on the third day and The fourth day’s box office collection report has been officially released, after that no official statement has been found to see here the estimated data of fifth day and sixth day box office collection report provided to you. Let’s tell that the total box office collection of 15 decimal ₹ 82000000 has been done by the movie.

attack box office collection day 6 information

attack box office collection day 6 information
movie nameattack
day 6 collection₹ 1.20 Cr * may earn
box office collection₹ 13.08 Cr
worldwide collection₹ 18 Cr
starsJohn Abraham, Jacqueline Fernandez, Rakul Preet Singh, Prakash Raj, Kiran Kumar, and Ratna Pathak Shah
attack box office collection day 6 information

Box Office Collection of Attack Movie According to the information of the sixth day, the box office collection of one decimal 20 crores has been done. Where Box Office Collection Gets To Watch Box Office Collection From Total India Of Rs 13.8 Crores And The Film Has Made World Wide Box Office Collection Of ₹ 18000000 Film Star Cast John Ibrahim Jacqueline Funda Ji And Rakul Preet Singh And Prakash Raj Kiran Kumar and Ratna Pathak Shah have acted in the movie, the movie is very good and you are introduced to the action in the movie, then you can enjoy this movie once and I hope you guys will enjoy it. Complete information and information will have been received about the 6th day of Attack movie collection

Attack – Part 1 Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  1. Morning Shows: 7.34%
  2. Afternoon Shows: 7.98%
  3. Evening Shows: 9.13%
  4. Night Shows: -%

Attack – Part 1 Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai10.00%10%10%10%%293
DelhiNCR8.67%8%8%10%%333
Pune10.00%10%8%12%%79
Bengaluru7.67%7%8%8%%98
Hyderabad7.33%5%6%11%%82
Kolkata4.33%4%4%5%%109
Ahmedabad7.67%7%8%8%%154
Chennai16.50%%18%15%%23
Surat8.00%5%9%10%%69
Jaipur8.00%7%9%8%%52
Chandigarh6.00%6%4%8%%42
Bhopal3.33%3%4%3%%33
Lucknow7.33%7%7%8%%68
Attack – Part 1 Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

30% drop in 6th day collection

The box office collection of the sixth day of Attack movie has seen a decline of up to 30% according to the fifth day, where the box office collection of the fifth day of the movie was 1.54 crores, while the box office collection of the sixth day of the movie was found to be Rs. The box office collection of one decimal 20 crores has been done, in this way according to the collection given here, the data seems to be going down completely and tell that Attack movie collection is down to a great extent at this time. Maybe as soon as the first week is over

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button