quick news

bachchan pandey day 2 advance booking: Decline in advance booking for the second day

Advertisements

bachchan pandey day 2 advance booking: Bachchan Pandey The advance booking of the second day has been found to see a lot more down than the first day, where movie had done advance booking of about 3.19 crores on the first day, while the advance booking of the second day of the movie was much higher. In which a decline of up to 40% has also been seen, let us tell you that the second day’s box office is also going to see a lot of decline, the way the collection of the movie goes up, in the same way Collection also happens Advance booking of bachchan pandey movie is not available to watch much but still get a good collection report to see

bachchan pandey day 2 advance booking

bachchan pandey day 2 advance booking
Advertisements
bachchan pandey day 2 advance booking

Bachchan Pandey 2nd day advance booking is available to see advance booking tickets of Rs 2.74 crores where compared to the first day of the movie, there has been a decline of more than 500000 advance booking which is about 15 to 20% in percent. get to see

  • Day 1: 3.19 Cr
  • Day 2: 2.74 Cr

Bachchhan Paandey Hindi 2D Second Day Advance Booking Reports

All the advance booking done in Hindi language of Bachchan Pandey movie is available here to see all the advance bookings where in Mumbai up to 12% booking is available where 602 are available to watch and almost seven Whereas Delhi Pune Bangalore and Hyderabad Kolkata Ahmedabad Chennai Surat Jaipur Chandigarh Bhopal Lucknow is available to see anywhere from 5 to 36% or 15% advance booking report everywhere.

RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai12%602749
DelhiNCR12%686384
Pune8%18815
Bengaluru9%165413
Hyderabad14%176454
Kolkata10%217316
Ahmedabad15%3001631
Chennai30%66734
Surat15%148113
Jaipur8%11506
Chandigarh7%9812
Bhopal5%6600
Lucknow13%13218
Bachchhan Paandey Hind 2D Second Day Advance Booking Reports

Bachpan Pandey Movie Hindi 2nd day advance booking report has been released in the above table where you get to see about 5 columns where in the first column you are given the name of the region and city and in the second column you are given as percentage. I have been provided that how many percent advance booking has been done from this city after that how many scores are there and almost full and feeling fast is received to know information about all these things

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button