quick news

[updated] bachchan pandey day 3 advance booking: Increase in advance booking for the third day

Advertisements

bachchan pandey day 3 advance booking: Advance booking of the third day of Bachchan Pandey movie has been done in advance booking of about 2 decimal ₹ 95000000, tell that Bachchan Pandey movie is a very big movie in itself, to see most of the negative reviews and positive reports about Bachchan Pandey movie. But most of you will get to see that this is an entertainment movie, apart from this, for your information, let us tell you that the advance booking report of Bachchan Pandey movie has got to see an increase because today is Sunday and Sunday Most of the advance booking reports get to see the increase

bachchan pandey day 3 advance booking

bachchan pandey day 3 advance booking
Advertisements
bachchan pandey day 3 advance booking

According to the advance booking report of the third day of Bachchan Pandey, advance booking of Rs 2,95 crore has been done. Where the movie had booked an advance ticket of about Rs.319 crores on the first day, then here in this way you get to see the data in the list below.

  • Day 1: 3.19 Cr
  • Day 2: 2.74 Cr
  • Day 3: 2.95 Cr

The advance booking of Bachchan Pandey movie has been done on the third day of 2.95 crores, where as on the second day 2.74 crores were booked i.e., it has got to see more than 10% increase as per the previous day

Bachchhan Paandey Hindi 2d 3 Day Advance Booking Reports

The Advance Booking Report of the 3rd day of Bachchan Pandey Movie is available to see here where the movie has made advance booking of 15% in Mumbai, Jal Hi and Pune Bangalore Hyderabad and in cities like Kolkata and Ahmedabad where they have done advance booking. But about 15 to 20% of the tickets have been booked, tell that in Chennai more than 37% bookings are available and in Jaipur up to 10% bookings are available for viewing in this way in different areas. The booking rate of the movie is available for watching

RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai15%524969
DelhiNCR14%6311290
Pune10%17514
Bengaluru10%156014
Hyderabad15%171650
Kolkata17%203623
Ahmedabad16%2801234
Chennai37%691528
Surat20%145218
Jaipur10%10703
Chandigarh6%9503
Bhopal7%6200
Lucknow11%129010
Bachchhan Paandey Hindi 2d 3 Day Advance Booking Reports

It is Sunday of Bachchan Pandey movie, that’s why a little box office collection has been seen increasing but with this let us tell you that Kashmir Files Movie and Radheshyam Movie were released out of which The Kashmir House Movie is seen growing very fast. Whose growth of 40 to 50% is also available to see every day, at present, Bachchan Pandey movie has also been released, beyond which the collection of Bachchan Pandey movie is also available to see a lot of down and it may be that We also could not complete the money till our budget because the craze of Vikas Mirchi remains among the people and as long as the tsunami of The Kashmir Files movie continues, no film can go beyond this so easily.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button