quick news

beast day 12 box office collection report

Advertisements

beast day 12 box office collection: According to the 12 day box office collection report of beast Movie, the movie has collected around 2 decimal 20 crores, which has seen a decline of up to 30% as per the previous day beast Movie Collection got to see a lot more down too Maybe because of which you see that today is Monday and the box office collection of films is often down on Monday, whereas Nikal Movie is a Tamil language movie which has been liked by a lot of people in Tamil language. The highest collection is available to watch the movie in Tamil language only. The total box office collection of the movie is 126 decimal ₹ 700000000 Box office collection has been done in the movie by Vijay Thalapathy and many other actors are also acting in it. appear to be

beast day 12 box office collection

beast day 12 box office collection
Advertisements
beast day 12 box office collection
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1₹ 49.3 Cr [Ta: 42.45 Cr ; Te: 6.2; Hi: 0.6; Ka: 0.05]
Day 2₹ 20.95 Cr [Ta: 19.5 Cr ; Te: 1.25; Hi: 0.2]-57.51%
Day 3 ₹ 15.6 Cr [Ta: 14.55 Cr ; Te: 0.9; Hi: 0.15]-25.54%
Day 4₹ 13.45 Cr [Ta: 13.05 Cr ; Te: 0.3; Hi: 0.1]-13.78%
Day 5₹ 13 Cr [Ta: 12.7 Cr ; Te: 0.15; Hi: 0.15]-3.35%
Day 6₹ 3.6 Cr [Ta: 3.51 Cr ; Te: 0.04; Hi: 0.05]-72.31%
Day 7₹ 2.6 Cr [Ta: 2.54 Cr ; Te: 0.03; Hi: 0.03]-27.78%
Day 8 ₹ 1.75 Cr [Ta: 1.71 Cr ; Te: 0.02; Hi: 0.02]-32.69%
Day 9 ₹ 1.18 Cr [Ta: 1.15 Cr ; Te: 0.01; Hi: 0.02]-32.57%
Week 1 Collection₹ 121.43 Cr [Ta: 111.16 Cr ; Te: 8.9; Hi: 1.32; Ka: 0.05]
Day 10₹ 1.02 Cr [Ta: 1.02 Cr ] * rough data-13.56%
Day 11 ₹ 2.05 Cr [Ta: 2.05 Cr ] * rough data100.98%
Day 12₹ 2.20 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 126.70 Cr
beast day 12 box office collection

The 12-day box office collection of beast Movie is being estimated at Rs 2.20 crore, where the film’s 11-day box office collection of Rs 2.5 crore was made in Tamil language, tell that the collection of the movie is now only in Tamil language. The collection of the movie will not be available to see anywhere else because initially this movie was released in Hindi and Kannada and Telugu Malayalam language but this movie has been completely collected from the collection and now You people get to see its collection only and only in Tamil language. Talking about the collection of the film, the total collection of the movie is 126.70 crores and the total world wide collection is up to Rs.250 crores. For information, let us tell you that there was a decline of 57% in the collection of the movie from the first day to the second day, where the collection of 20.95 crores was done on the second day of the movie like this. From this you people get to see the complete data on the detail description above.

Beast Day 12 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 31.43%
  • Afternoon Shows: 52.58%
  • Evening Shows: 49.12%
  • Night Shows: 34.59%

Beast Day 12 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Chennai64.00%53%80%66%57%209
Bengaluru22.00%17%27%27%17%83
Madurai26.50%15%31%39%21%79
Coimbatore48.25%26%62%54%51%72
Pondicherry68.25%38%75%94%66%11
Salem33.00%23%47%52%10%24
Vellore21.00%13%34%27%10%25
Dindigul41.25%27%56%66%16%13
Kochi7.50%1%11%14%4%27
Trichy55.50%53%69%73%27%30
Trivandrum12.50%8%14%21%7%39
Mumbai42.50%75%10%%%2
DelhiNCR61.00%61%%%%1
Beast Day 12 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in main regions

Beast Day 12 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 11.85%
  • Afternoon Shows: 17.83%
  • Evening Shows: 21.03%
  • Night Shows: 13.92%

Beast Day 12 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad19.00%14%19%27%16%41
Bengaluru23.75%26%24%25%20%4
Vijayawada11.00%9%16%9%10%13
Warangal2.00%1%1%2%4%5
Guntur7.33%3%6%13%0%9
Vizag-Visakhapatnam15.25%11%15%21%14%34
Karimnagar4.33%%3%8%2%4
Mahbubnagar6.50%6%7%7%6%4
Kakinada11.25%7%23%8%7%11
Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry42.25%41%44%42%42%8
Nellore44.25%6%50%80%41%4
Tirupati8.75%8%11%10%6%8
Beast Day 12 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

Here you get to see the occupancy, where all the things for Morning Afternoon and Evening Night Show are available to see the details, here in Telugu language and in Tamil language, whatever occupancy is available to see all these things. Here in Chennai, Bangalore and Madurai, this film has been seen the most in Tamil language everywhere. Apart from this, best movie is also seen in Telugu language at all places of Your Friendship Hyderabad Bangalore Vijayawada in Telugu language. This movie of Vijay Thalapathy is available to watch in Telugu language as well, like things in Telugu language can be successful in doing a little collection movie somewhere.

follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button