quick news

heropanti 2 day 1 box office collection: 1st day collection is average

Advertisements

heropanti 2 day 1 box office collection: If seen according to the box office collection of the first day of Heropanti 2 movie, then the movie has not done an average box office collection on the first day as you know that the collection of Bollywood movies is very much available to watch down at this time. Bollywood movies come, all those movies prove to be almost flop, due to which if seen, then Heropanti 2 movie has invested a budget of about 100 crores,

in which you will see from Nawazuddin Siddiqui to big superstar Tiger Shroff also acting. If you are seen, then in this movie you get to see people where the action gets to see well and let us tell you that according to the advance booking report of the first day of the film, the movie has made an advance booking of Rs 6 crores. Where the total first day box office collection of the movie can be up to Rs.

heropanti 2 day 1 box office collection

heropanti 2 day 1 box office collection
Advertisements
heropanti 2 day 1 box office collection
HEROPANTI 2day 1 box office collection
movie nameHeropanti 2
release date29 april 2022
day 1 box office collection₹ 8.50 Cr * early estimates
worldwide collection day 19 cr * approx
screens2500 * approx
budgets100 cr (approx)
directorAhmed Khan
hit or floppending
castTiger Shroff, Nawazuddin Siddiqui, Tara Sutaria, Zakir Hussain and Amrita Singh
heropanti 2 day 1 box office collection

According to the box office collection data of the first day of Heropanti 2 movie, the movie will do box office collection of around 15 to ₹ 2000000000 on the very first day, where the movie is being estimated because the film will earn up to Rs 6 crores only in advance. Booking is available to see which was known in the online book itself that the booking has been done through the team. World wide box office collection will be available to see around Rs 18 crores and ₹ 150000000 collection can be done from India whereas if If seen,

2500 screens were received all over India and the budget of the movie is ₹ 100. The movie has been directed by Ahmed Khan, the director of the movie, here if we talk about the hit or flop of the movie, it is still pending. While talking about the star cast, here you have Tiger Shroff’s Majid Hussain’s and Tara Sutaria’s and Zakir Hussain’s and Amrita Singh’s acting in the movie, so in this way you people get to see everything here. It is known that the film Heropanti 2 is one of the most good and tremendous films. is one

heropanti 2 day 1 box office collection day wise

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 8.50 Cr * early estimates
Total₹ 8.50 Cr
heropanti 2 day 1 box office collection day wise

First Day Box Office Collection of Heropanti 2 Movie Here you get to see day wise data where the first day box office collection of movie is approx ₹18000000 to see box office collection from India only here you guys You will get day wise data to see everything about the box office collection data of Heropanti 2, so you are going to get to see all types of information here.

Heropanti 2 Day 1 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 23.13%
  • Afternoon Shows: -%
  • Evening Shows: -%
  • Night Shows: -%

Heropanti 2 Day 1 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai24.00%24%%%%492
DelhiNCR17.00%17%%%%555
Pune21.00%21%%%%178
Bengaluru40.00%40%%%%134
Hyderabad48.00%48%%%%82
Kolkata32.00%32%%%%148
Ahmedabad14.00%14%%%%267
Chennai0.00%0%%%31
Surat21.00%21%%%%143
Jaipur30.00%30%%%%88
Chandigarh32.00%32%%%%69
Bhopal35.00%35%%%%57
Lucknow17.00%17%%%%115
Heropanti 2 Day 1 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

1st day collection is average

The first day box office collection of Heropanti 2 movie is found to see an average collection where the collection of Heropanti movie is found to be seen between ₹ 15 to ₹ 2000000000 which is being estimated if seen then other Bollywood Compared to the films, the collection of Heropanti 2 movie is going to be seen quite well, in which Tiger Shroff is seen doing it, where tell that all the films of Akshay Kumar have proved to be flop in the meantime and John Ibrahim’s films also proved. While it can be seen that one crore is two crore, it can be seen that this time in Heropanti,

the collection of movies can be found to see 15 to 20 crores, whereas if seen, the collection of South’s films is even more. You get to see more and more high level. Talking about the movie details, in the movie you guys have been acted by Tiger Shroff Nawazuddin Siddiqui Tara Sutaria Zakir Hussain and Amrita Singh, the film is directed by Ahmed Khan. Directed where the budget of Rs 100 crore R’s film has been prepared

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button