quick news

[live] the kashmir files day 6 advance booking: Advance ticket booking increased by more than 20%

Advertisements

the kashmir files day 6 advance booking: The Kashmir Files 6th day advance booking report will be available to watch here, let us tell you that The Kashmir Files movie is in the craze of so many people that people get to see more and more advance booking tickets where tickets is booked in advance Advance booking for the sixth day to see the film Advance ticket booking of about 7 decimal 59 crores has been done

Apart from this, let us tell you that the demand for this movie has increased very much and Prime Minister Narendra movie has even said that such films should be made, many people have problems about this film and on Twitter and on news. A lot of commotion is also available to watch, taking The Kashmir Files movie, let us tell you that this movie is booked in advance to a great extent and after watching the advance booking of the movie, you will understand that the more movies are being booked. The Kashmir Files movie tickets are booked in advance, much more than there is no collection.

the kashmir files day 6 advance booking

Advance booking of Rs 7.59 crore has been done for the sixth day of The Kashmir files movie, which allows you to book tickets in advance through MyShow and Paytm and other platforms. Will tell that in the comparison of the fifth day of the movie, more than 30% advance booking has been done on the sixth day, at this time a lot of training is going on where the movie gets to see a huge increase on the box office collection of the film. Till now Total has collected more than 81 crores box office and you can see the advance booking system from here.

  • Day 1: 1.13 Cr
  • Day 2: 2.40 Cr
  • Day 3: 6.44 Cr
  • Day 4: 4.26 Cr
  • Day 5. 6.09 Cr
  • Day 6: 7.59 Cr

Advance booking of 1.13 crores was done on the first day of the film, after that when movie got a good response, it was found to see more than 50% increase in the second day and the movie got advance booking of Rs 2.40 crores. After that, advance booking of 6.44 crores was found for the third day and 4.26 crores advance ticket booking was done on the fourth day and 6.09 crores advance ticket booking has been done on the fifth day and advance booking of sixth day. According to the report, advance ticket booking of Rs 7.59 crore has been done.

The Kashmir Files (Hindi) [2D] Sixth Day Advance Booking Reports

the kashmir files day 6 advance booking
Advertisements
the kashmir files day 6 advance booking
RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai37%72392237
DelhiNCR34%769115262
Pune31%2321667
Bengaluru43%25711669
Hyderabad30%2125482
Kolkata18%2231423
Ahmedabad39%32554106
Chennai33%821334
Surat38%1912143
Jaipur18%139114
Chandigarh15%10639
Bhopal44%54721
Lucknow24%116227
The Kashmir Files (Hindi) (2D) Sixth Day Advance Booking Reports

About 7.59 crore advance booking has been done in The Kashmir Files Movie Hindi language, out of which more than 36% advance booking has been done from Mumbai, in which 723 hundred are available for viewing and about 92 seats are full. That after that more than 34% advance booking has been done in Delhi and they get to see 18% to 31% advance booking at all these places and Bangalore Hyderabad Kolkata apart from Chennai and Ahmedabad and Surat Jaipur Chandigarh Bhopal And in Lucknow also, advance booking of 24% is available to see the tickets, so in this way you have been given in the above table, where the area and occupancy and thinking and where are going to be almost full, in this way you have to see the information. joins for

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button