quick news

[live] The Kashmir Files Day 9 Advance Booking: Increase in advance booking of 9 days

Advertisements

The Kashmir Files Day 9 Advance Booking: The 9 days advance booking report of The Kashmir Files movie will be available for viewing here. Let us tell you that the movie has made an advance booking of about 12.52 crores within 9 days, where the movie seems to be growing very fast, according to the last day of the film, see more than 40% increase. In this way the advance booking collection of the movie is also increasing day by day, due to which the box office collection of the film will also see a lot of ups and downs.

The Kashmir Files Day 9 Advance Booking

The Kashmir Files Day 9 Advance Booking
Advertisements
The Kashmir Files Day 9 Advance Booking

Advance booking of 9 days of The Kashmir Files movie has been done at 12.52 crores, where compared to the previous day, it has been found to see more than 40% increase, let us tell that the advance booking of 8 days of the movie is 8.44 crores. Advance booking was done in this way, according to the previous day, you have got to see a lot of increase, below you will get to see the list

  • Day 1: 1.13 Cr
  • Day 2: 2.40 Cr
  • Day 3: 6.44 Cr
  • Day 4: 4.26 Cr
  • Day 5. 6.09 Cr
  • Day 6: 7.59 Cr
  • Day 7: 8.05 Cr
  • Day 8: 8.44 Cr
  • Day 9: 12.52 Cr

The Kashmir Files hindi (2D) 9th Day Advance Booking Reports

The Kashmir Files Movie Hindi is available to watch 9 days advance booking report from where 58% tickets have been booked in advance from Mumbai where 681 shows are available to watch, then 59% in Delhi after that Available for viewing advance booking of up to and from Bangalore Hyderabad Kolkata Ahmedabad Chennai Suratgarh Bhopal for advance booking

RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai58%681239282
DelhiNCR59%716339244
Pune54%2405994
Bengaluru51%31619158
Hyderabad32%2859189
Kolkata47%2206168
Ahmedabad53%34388135
Chennai45%1032640
Surat50%1702078
Jaipur25%119439
Chandigarh29%94717
Bhopal58%481129
Lucknow49%1303063
The Kashmir Files hindi (2D) 9th Day Advance Booking Reports

Here you have been provided a list where you get to see the advance booking report of The Kashmir Files movie and other things, all these things have been provided in a very good and very well understood table in which you will get Table of Area and Occupancy and 100 and Almost Full and Feeling Faster is provided in which The Kashmir Files will help you to get information about Advance Booking Report of Modi

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button