quick news

[live update] Attack Day 5 Box Office Collection: 30% Decline in Day 5 Collection

Advertisements

Attack Day 5 Box Office Collection: The 5-day box office collection report of Attack movie is available to see here, where Attack movie has made a box office collection of about 1.30 crores within the fifth day. For information, let us tell you that the movie has also seen a drop of up to 30% as per the previous day, inside the box office collection, where there was no Holi date yesterday and today any kind of Holi on Tuesday as well. day is not

That’s why the collection of the movie gets to see even more down, although it is not only with Attack movie but with many movies it is that the collection of movie is going down at this time if attack movie is about to go. Talking in regards to me, this is a complete flop movie and the collection of this movie is also going down a lot.

Attack Day 5 Box Office Collection all language day wise

Attack Day 5 Box Office Collection
Advertisements
Attack Day 5 Box Office Collection
Day 5box office Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 3.51 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 3.75 Cr
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 4.25 Cr
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 1.57 Cr * rough data
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 1.30 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 14.38 Cr
Attack Day 5 Box Office Collection

5 Days Box Office Collection of Attack Movie Box office collection of Rs 1.30 crore has been done. The film has a total collection of 14 decimal ₹ 38000000 in total, while the budget of the movie is Rs 140 crores to watch if the movie will not reach at all equal to the budget of the movie from OTT rights to all other places, that’s why this movie Can go completely in loss, let us tell you here that according to whatever is disclosed according to the media, according to the media, the movie will not be able to reach its budget at all because at the present time, day by day even more. The collection of more Attack movie is down and according to us it can only be successful in collecting 20 to ₹ 25,0000000.

Attack – Part 1 Day 5 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 7.91%
  • Afternoon Shows: 8.05%
  • Evening Shows: 9.52%
  • Night Shows: 9.41%

Attack – Part 1 Day 5 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai10.75%10%10%12%11%287
DelhiNCR8.50%8%8%10%8%350
Pune11.00%11%9%10%14%80
Bengaluru7.50%8%7%8%7%98
Hyderabad8.75%7%7%11%10%89
Kolkata5.50%4%4%7%7%112
Ahmedabad9.75%10%9%8%12%152
Chennai17.33%%14%14%24%23
Surat7.75%6%8%8%9%73
Jaipur6.75%6%7%8%6%51
Chandigarh7.50%7%6%9%8%43
Bhopal3.50%3%5%2%4%33
Lucknow7.75%7%8%9%7%67
Attack – Part 1 Day 5 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

30% Decline in Day 5 Collection

According to the previous day of Attack movie, there has been a decline of more than 30% in the collection of the fifth day, where the movie had collected Rs 1.57 crore in the collection of the fourth day, while the box office on the fifth day of the movie. A collection of 1.3 crores has been done in the collection, i.e. overall the movie has made a box office collection of 14 decimal ₹ 38000000, let us tell you that here only official data has been released for 3 days, after that the fourth day and the fifth day. The data of the day is available for approximate viewing, which is available for viewing up to about 80%, here is the highest Mumbai Delhi NCR movie has been seen the most in all these places, tell Movie India due to attack movie review I am completely flopping and at present the movie is flopping because its collection is going down.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button