major day 6 box office collection – day wise, budget, hit or flop

Advertisements

major day 6 box office collection – day wise, budget, hit or flop: Here we are going to talk about the 6th day box office collection of Major movie and also its day wise data and other things, how much more budget has been invested in the movie and how much movie. It is a hit that has flopped, you will also get to see all the information about it here. Major movie has been released on June 3, 2022, in which you are seen acting by special people etc. Tell us for your information. Let this movie be very much super hit

Here you people get to see all the different types of information here, in this way, for your information, let us tell you that here you people need a major movie which has a collection in it to see all the information. Get it, tell you people, you are a major movie in which you are seen acting advi shesh, who has been very well active in it, based on 2611 or the film you get to see.

Advertisements

major day 6 box office collection

major day 6 box office collection
Advertisements
major day 6 box office collection
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 7 Cr [Te: 6 Cr ; Hi: 0.96; Mal: 0.04]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 7.3 Cr [Te: 5.95 Cr ; Hi: 1.31; Mal: 0.04]4.29%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 7.65 Cr [Te: 5.9 Cr ; Hi: 1.7; Mal: 0.05]4.79%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 3.1 Cr [Te: 2.42 Cr ; Hi: 0.66 Cr; Mal: 0.02 Cr]-59.48%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 2.72 Cr [Te: 2.04 Cr ; Hi: 0.65; Mal: 0.03] * rough data
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 2.00 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 29.77 Cr
major day 6 box office collection

Talking about the box office collection of the sixth day of Major Movie, it is estimated to have a box office collection of up to Rs 2 crores, where in the fifth day box office collection, the film has voted on 2.50. Box office collection was done in this way, told you that the box office collection of the fourth day is Rs 3.1 crores, which is available in Telugu language to see the collection of 1 decimal 42 crores. And in Hindi language, zero point is available to see the collection of 66 crores.

0502 crores box office collection in Malayalam language is available to see, in this way for the information of you people, let us tell you that the box office collection of the movie on the third day was Rs 7.65 crores box office collection which is The box office collection of Rs 5.9 crores has been done in Telugu language and in the box office collection of the first day, the film had a box office collection of ₹ 7000000, where in Telugu language collection is 6 crores and in Hindi language zero point is Rs 96 crores. The box office collection of this film was done, let us tell you that this film was released in Telugu, Hindi and Malayalam language, which you people get to see all the information along with other things.

Major Day 6 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 12.66%
  • Afternoon Shows: 17.10%
  • Evening Shows: 18.67%
  • Night Shows: 21.40%

Major Day 6 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad24.25%18%23%26%30%295
Bengaluru7.00%6%6%6%10%219
Chennai16.50%5%15%23%23%38
Vijayawada11.00%6%11%14%13%73
Warangal29.75%23%32%29%35%24
Guntur28.25%36%18%32%27%25
Vizag-Visakhapatnam22.25%16%26%23%24%79
Nizamabad17.00%1%27%18%22%5
DelhiNCR8.50%6%7%7%14%20
Mumbai7.50%4%10%9%7%19
Karimnagar9.25%3%10%9%15%9
Mahbubnagar10.50%7%10%11%14%2
Kakinada36.75%14%48%43%42%16
Major Day 6 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

Major Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 9.28%
  • Afternoon Shows: 10.81%
  • Evening Shows: 14.39%
  • Night Shows: 13.58%

Major Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai12.25%11%10%16%12%207
DelhiNCR10.75%8%11%12%12%216
Pune11.50%8%12%13%13%72
Bengaluru17.75%11%12%19%29%39
Hyderabad18.25%11%14%23%25%23
Kolkata8.00%7%7%9%9%65
Ahmedabad12.50%9%11%17%13%74
Chennai30.50%31%29%31%31%15
Surat12.75%9%7%19%16%38
Jaipur10.50%8%12%11%11%30
Chandigarh10.25%8%8%9%16%28
Bhopal4.75%4%5%3%7%20
Lucknow13.25%8%15%17%13%45
Major Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

Major Day 6 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 5.84%
  • Afternoon Shows: 5.40%
  • Evening Shows: 8.88%
  • Night Shows: 8.25%

Major Day 6 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Kochi7.75%7%5%8%11%16
Trivandrum5.50%5%7%5%5%26
Bengaluru17.00%17%16%19%16%4
Kozhikode13.33%%6%24%10%9
Thrissur7.50%13%4%7%6%10
Kollam7.67%3%%8%12%9
Kottayam4.67%%3%3%8%4
Alappuzha3.00%%%3%0%2
Major Day 6 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in main regions

major movie budget

Talking about the budget of Major Movie, then what is the budget of Major Movie. This movie has been made by investing about 30 to 40 crores, where according to the estimates, the information is being told here, tell you people for information that the major movie here has given all the information to you. You get to see, let us tell you that this film has been made on the basis of 26 11 in Major Movie, in which the incidents that happened to you people, 2611 is available for you to see. Let’s say that not much budget has been invested in the major movie, but the movie is seen showing very good and emotional scenes.

major movie hit or flop

Talking about the hits and flops of the major movie, then this film was prepared by investing about ₹ 35000000, which was made in a very small amount, this is a type of South movie in which you guys You also get to see different types of actors, along with this, for your information, let us tell you that whatever things people get to see here, in this you people get to see all the different types of information. Let us tell you in this way that nothing can be said about Major Movie right now.

The film has made a total box office collection of Rs 27.55 crores, while the film was made by investing Rs 35 crores, then this movie can prove to be a superhit but nothing can be said about it yet. Let’s say that the movie has managed to do a lot of box office collection even in the world wide box office collection, so in this way any information about this film may be available to see later.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Leave a Comment

error: कॉपी कर रहे हो भोश*डी वाले चाचा 😜😜