quick news

radhe shyam day 3 collection: 9.35% drop in box office collections on Day 3

Advertisements

radhe shyam day 3 collection: Radhe Shyam Third Day Collection Here you have been provided the data below where you can see the data of Radhe Shyam Movie, tell that Radhe Shyam Movie is performing well in Telugu language only after that the movie which is performing in other language He gets to see much worse, here tell that it has been only 3 days since the movie was released and the data of 3 days has also been revealed.

Where you guys are able to see that the box office collection of about ₹ 900000000 has been done from India and after that if we talk about the total collection then the world wide collection has been collected around ₹ 71000000 which is apart from India. The total collection of the movie has been 71 crores all over the world, so if seen, the movie is crossing a good peak.

radhe shyam day 3 collection

radhe shyam day 3 collection
Advertisements
radhe shyam day 3 collection
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 ₹ 43.1 Cr [Te: 37.91 Cr ; Hi: 4.8; Ta: 0.35; Mal: 0.04]
Day 2 ₹ 24.6 Cr [Te: 19.28 Cr ; Hi: 4.95 Cr; Ta: 0.35 Cr; Mal: 0.02 Cr]-42.92%
Day 3₹ 22.3 Cr [Te: 16.5 Cr ; Hi: 5.5 Cr; Ta: 0.29 Cr; Mal: 0.01 Cr]-9.35%
Total₹ 90 Cr [Te: 73.69 Cr ; Hi: 15.25 Cr; Ta: 0.99 Cr; Mal: 0.07 Cr; Ka: 0 Cr]

Here you get to see the data of the box office collection, out of which the first day’s earnings were Rs 1000000 and thus the total collection of the movie and the number of changes that take place is given here. Where according to the report, the film has managed to do a box office collection of about 90 crores, which is available to watch the report of the movie in Hindi, Tamil, Telugu and Malayalam languages.

Related Articles

Radhe Shyam AP/TG area wise collection

DayNizamCededGunturKrishnaNelloreWestEastUADay Total
Day 1 ₹ 10.8 Cr₹ 3.7 Cr₹ 2.6 Cr₹ 0.95 Cr₹ 1.08 Cr₹ 2 Cr₹ 2.6 Cr₹ 1.95 Cr₹ 25.68 Cr
Day 2 ₹ 6.65 Cr₹ 1.55 Cr₹ 0.72 Cr₹ 0.71 Cr₹ 0.43 Cr₹ 0.46 Cr₹ 0.61 Cr₹ 1.24 Cr₹ 12.37 Cr
Day 3 ₹ 4.95 Cr₹ 1.61 Cr₹ 0.75 Cr₹ 0.68 Cr₹ 0.39 Cr₹ 0.51 Cr₹ 0.66 Cr₹ 1.07 Cr₹ 10.62 Cr
Total₹ 22.4 Cr₹ 6.86 Cr₹ 4.07 Cr₹ 2.34 Cr₹ 1.9 Cr₹ 2.97 Cr₹ 3.87 Cr₹ 4.26 Cr₹ 48.67 Cr

Here you get to see the area wise data, where the data of the third day looks like this, tell that in Andhra Pradesh and Telangana you people will get to see the data that how the movie is collected where But the movie has managed to collect a total of 10 decimal ₹ 620000000 at both these places.

Radhe Shyam State Wise Gross

DayKarnatakaAP/TGRest Of IndiaDay Total
Day 1 ₹ 4.80 Cr₹ 37.60 Cr₹ 7.90 Cr₹ 50.30 Cr
Day 2 ₹ 1.20 Cr₹ 20.40 Cr₹ 7.10 Cr₹ 28.70 Cr
Day 3 ₹ 0.70 Cr₹ 18.00 Cr₹ 7.40 Cr₹ 26.10 Cr
Total₹ 6.70 Cr₹ 76.00 Cr₹ 22.40 Cr₹ 105.10 Cr

Here you people get to see the data of Radheshyam Movie which is state wise gross where you get to see total data on Karnataka and Andhra Pradesh and Telangana besides East India and Day Wise here where on the first day The movie did a collection of 50 decimal 30 crores and on the second day 28 decimal 70 crores was successful in collecting 2610 low 10 crores on the third day, the total collection is 105 crores.

Radhe Shyam Day 3 Telugu 2D Occupancy

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad68.50%59%75%77%63%642
Bengaluru15.50%10%17%24%11%456
Chennai39.50%31%50%51%26%114
Vijayawada80.75%72%90%94%67%128
Warangal76.00%71%81%81%71%50
Guntur73.50%70%81%79%64%46
Vizag-Visakhapatnam84.50%80%95%92%71%153
Nizamabad72.75%47%90%87%67%10
DelhiNCR13.50%11%14%16%13%60
Mumbai28.00%25%31%33%23%57
Karimnagar53.25%41%59%63%50%20
Mahbubnagar53.50%45%62%68%39%11
Kakinada92.00%75%98%99%96%26

Let us tell you that Radheshyam movie was released on 2D screen i.e. it was not found to be seen on 3D screen, which is on the third day here you get to see o pencil, tell that he is here with a pen here in Hyderabad. Here you get to see the data of Bangalore and Chennai, Vijayawada and many other places, where show time in the morning, how many percent have been watched and how much show is available to watch, you can see all this data in the above table. gets to

Radhe Shyam Day 3 Hindi 2D Occupancy

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai23.75%15%20%35%25%298
DelhiNCR18.25%11%17%30%15%378
Pune30.50%18%36%36%32%108
Bengaluru22.00%18%15%34%21%30
Hyderabad32.75%19%31%42%39%32
Kolkata15.25%7%16%27%11%145
Ahmedabad24.75%14%21%38%26%217
Chennai43.25%0%100%0%73%4
Surat38.50%18%35%61%40%112
Jaipur14.75%10%16%17%16%88
Chandigarh15.25%7%17%23%14%56
Bhopal11.25%2%14%19%10%47
Lucknow11.25%8%10%16%11%98
Radhe Shyam Day 3 Hindi 2D Occupancy

The box office collection of the third day of Radheshyam movie can be seen here where the movie in Hindi was released on the Today screen where the today screen is available to watch, in this way the movie was liked by the people in the Hindi belt but Most of the movie has been seen in Telugu language, tell that the performance of the movie in other language is very bad, it has been found to watch now, out of which the movie in Canada language has zero box office collection data. That’s why if we tell you about Radheshyam films, then this movie has so far managed to collect total world wide collection of 130 crores.

Collection from India ₹ 900000000 Collection from India The film has done within 3 days and the budget of the movie is ₹ 500000000. This film is based on psychology and futuristic stories. The movie did not settle among the people at all, that is, you get to see the love story in this film, but even then you do not get to see the film with much budget, according to that people did not get to watch the movie.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button