quick news

[updated] Rrr box office collection day 13, day wise all language

Rrr Box Office Collection 13 Days Report is available to see here in which you will be provided with Day Wise Data and Box Office Collection Report of all Languages, tell which movie 13 Days Box Office Collection Drop by almost 20% Got to see Rrr Movie in such a way that day by day box office collection is falling in the second week while the movie had completed the collection of 477.5 crores in the first week itself, in this way Telugu language of the movie Get to see the largest collection in

Rrr day 13 box office collection all language day wise

Rrr day 13 box office collection all language day wise
Rrr day 13 box office collection all language day wise
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 133 Cr [Te: 103.13 Cr ; Hi: 20.07; Ta: 6.5; Mal: 3.1; Ka: 0.2]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 88.7 Cr [Te: 54.4 Cr ; Hi: 24; Ta: 7.5; Mal: 2.5; Ka: 0.3]-33.31%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 102.3 Cr [Te: 58.7 Cr ; Hi: 31.5; Ta: 8.5; Mal: 3.3; Ka: 0.3]15.33%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 49.95 Cr [Te: 29.5 Cr ; Hi: 17; Ta: 3.1; Mal: 0.25; Ka: 0.1]-51.17%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 40.25 Cr [Te: 21.78 Cr ; Hi: 15.02; Ta: 2.8; Mal: 0.55; Ka: 0.1]-19.42%
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 34.13 Cr [Te: 17.2 Cr ; Hi: 13; Ta: 2.6; Mal: 1.25; Ka: 0.08]-15.20%
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 29.17 Cr [Te: 13.8 Cr ; Hi: 12; Ta: 2.3; Mal: 1; Ka: 0.07]-14.53%
Week 1 Collection₹ 477.5 Cr [Te: 298.51 Cr ; Hi: 132.59; Ta: 33.3; Mal: 11.95; Ka: 1.15]
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 31.7 Cr [Te: 14.04 Cr ; Hi: 13.5; Ta: 3.1; Mal: 1; Ka: 0.06]8.67%
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 56 Cr [Te: 30.92 Cr ; Hi: 18; Ta: 5.8; Mal: 1.2; Ka: 0.08]76.66%
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 52.8 Cr [Te: 25.47 Cr ; Hi: 20.5; Ta: 5.3; Mal: 1.45; Ka: 0.08]-5.71%
Day 11 [2nd Monday]₹ 17.5 Cr [Te: 8.63 Cr ; Hi: 7; Ta: 1.44; Mal: 0.4; Ka: 0.03]-66.86%
Day 12 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 16.3 Cr [Te: 8.04 Cr ; Hi: 6.5 Cr; Ta: 1.28 Cr; Mal: 0.46 Cr; Ka: 0.02 Cr]-15.20%
Day 13 [2nd Wednesday]₹ 12.00 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 663.34 Cr
Rrr day 13 box office collection all language day wise

The 13-day box office collection of Rrr Movie has been collected ₹ 120000000. Which according to the previous day has also seen a decline of about 15 to 20%, where the movie had collected 14.84 crores within 12 days, while the 13-day collection of the movie is being told as ₹ 1200000000. Let us tell you that the collection of the film at this time is found to see a lot of down, which in the first week, the collection of the movie was known to be very tremendous and earning a lot, but if seen at the present time, then other Rrr’s collection in the week is almost going down a lot, if compared to the next week, it has got to see more than 50 declines.

Rrr box office collection day 13, review, details

Rrr box office collection day 13 details
movie nameRRR
RRR day 13 collection₹ 12.00 Cr * may earn
box office collection₹ 635.5 Cr [Te: 377.57 Cr ; Hi: 191.59 Cr; Ta: 48.94 Cr; Mal: 16 Cr; Ka: 1.4 Cr]
wordwide colletcion₹ 923 Cr
RRR starN. T. Rama Rao Jr., Ram Charan Teja, Ajay Devgn, and Alia Bhatt
Rrr box office collection day 13, review, details

Review all details of Rrr Box Office Collection for 13 days are available here to see. Where the movie has collected a collection of 12 crores within 13 days and a total box office collection report of 635.5 crores has been released from Box Office Collection India, which is available to watch officially. Modi has collected 377.7 crores in Telugu language. In total, it has collected 191 crores in Hindi language and 48.94 crores in Tamil language and also has more box office collection in Malayalam language.

And in the Canadian language, the film has managed to collect 1.4 crores, let us tell you that the film’s box office collection since the movie was released in India’s cinemas from March 25, 2022, where the movie was made by putting a budget of Rs 450 crores. Was prepared and this movie has been found to be widely seen among the audience and if seen at present time, The Kashmir Files movie has also faded in front of it and this movie is still very strong among the people. If you have kept your energy, then if you guys have got complete details about Rrr Movie, you will continue to get daily updates.

RRR Day 13 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 17.14%
  • Afternoon Shows: 19.41%
  • Evening Shows: 26.98%
  • Night Shows: 22.92%

RRR Day 13 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad22.75%21%19%26%25%479
Bengaluru12.00%8%10%17%13%273
Chennai28.25%17%31%38%27%23
Vijayawada15.00%12%14%18%16%101
Warangal35.50%27%32%43%40%26
Guntur28.25%23%28%32%30%35
Vizag-Visakhapatnam33.75%20%33%50%32%108
Nizamabad49.75%22%57%73%47%5
DelhiNCR12.00%14%10%12%12%4
Mumbai10.00%13%13%13%1%11
Karimnagar16.00%7%14%19%24%9
Mahbubnagar22.25%21%24%23%21%8
Kakinada75.75%52%82%88%81%14


RRR Day 13 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 8.17%
  • Afternoon Shows: 11.30%
  • Evening Shows: 13.75%
  • Night Shows: 18.11%

RRR Day 13 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai12.75%10%11%15%15%486
DelhiNCR12.00%8%13%13%14%410
Pune10.25%10%10%8%13%170
Bengaluru13.50%8%13%15%18%95
Hyderabad12.25%7%10%18%14%43
Kolkata7.75%6%7%11%7%145
Ahmedabad17.50%8%14%15%33%320
Chennai28.67%%14%43%29%12
Surat17.25%8%10%16%35%172
Jaipur12.75%6%14%18%13%82
Chandigarh9.00%8%8%10%10%36
Bhopal6.50%3%6%6%11%55
Lucknow9.00%7%8%12%9%91


RRR Day 13 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 11.02%
  • Afternoon Shows: 11.43%
  • Evening Shows: 13.13%
  • Night Shows: 12.52%

RRR Day 13 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Chennai14.50%12%14%16%16%127
Bengaluru10.00%17%4%12%7%32
Madurai16.00%18%15%16%15%20
Coimbatore13.75%11%14%13%17%33
Pondicherry17.50%14%16%22%18%8
Salem6.75%5%5%12%5%10
Vellore7.25%6%12%6%5%16
Dindigul35.00%35%35%35%35%8
Kochi9.25%12%15%4%6%8
Trichy7.25%3%6%12%8%12
Trivandrum4.00%2%4%5%5%43
Mumbai0.00%0%%%5


RRR Day 13 Telugu (3D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 11.08%
  • Afternoon Shows: 15.39%
  • Evening Shows: 21.06%
  • Night Shows: 18.62%

RRR Day 13 Telugu (3D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad17.25%11%16%23%19%91
Bengaluru9.75%7%8%10%14%85
Chennai24.25%25%23%20%29%9
Vijayawada15.50%10%15%18%19%29
Warangal16.50%15%8%21%22%14
Guntur20.00%8%15%33%24%8
Vizag-Visakhapatnam22.75%14%24%32%21%40
DelhiNCR21.00%%21%%%4
Mumbai4.00%%%4%%1
Karimnagar9.00%9%9%8%10%4
Mahbubnagar10.50%10%11%11%10%4
Kakinada39.25%27%39%54%37%12
Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry21.50%10%19%37%20%8


RRR Day 13 Tamil (3D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 9.25%
  • Afternoon Shows: 10.91%
  • Evening Shows: 15.67%
  • Night Shows: 13.52%

RRR Day 13 Tamil (3D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Chennai15.75%12%14%19%18%162
Bengaluru1.00%1%%1%0%6
Madurai10.75%10%10%12%11%55
Coimbatore8.25%6%7%13%7%57
Pondicherry11.25%8%11%16%10%12
Salem10.75%7%9%14%13%24
Vellore5.75%6%4%7%6%23
Dindigul13.50%11%13%18%12%8
Kochi15.00%2%12%26%20%11
Trichy13.50%12%12%17%13%28
Trivandrum10.75%3%10%14%16%19


RRR Day 13 Hindi (3D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 9.08%
  • Afternoon Shows: 11.87%
  • Evening Shows: 16.57%
  • Night Shows: 17.38%

RRR Day 13 Hindi (3D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai14.75%11%13%17%18%211
DelhiNCR13.00%8%12%17%15%293
Pune14.75%12%11%19%17%115
Bengaluru19.25%13%12%19%33%44
Hyderabad25.50%10%19%32%41%15
Kolkata8.50%6%8%11%9%125
Ahmedabad20.75%8%15%15%45%33
Chennai41.25%29%50%44%42%7
Surat19.50%11%11%20%36%37
Jaipur9.50%7%9%13%9%55
Chandigarh9.00%5%7%12%12%53
Bhopal7.50%2%7%8%13%25
Lucknow15.75%11%19%21%12%56


RRR Day 13 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 7.81%
  • Afternoon Shows: 10.47%
  • Evening Shows: 11.09%
  • Night Shows: 10.85%

RRR Day 13 Malayalam (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Kochi10.75%13%10%11%9%49
Trivandrum10.75%9%10%11%13%39
Bengaluru3.00%%%1%5%2
Kozhikode4.33%%6%3%4%9
Thrissur5.25%1%6%7%7%31
Kollam20.75%5%28%25%25%14
Kottayam22.75%22%23%24%22%8
Alappuzha3.00%%%4%2%10

Talking about the details and reviews of Rrr movie, then the name of the movie is. Rrr and Modi is produced by SS Rajamouli and the movie is also directed by SS Rajamouli. Jr NTR cutting a wire in the film and Ajay Devgan Alia Bhatt is acting in the movie by Ramcharan. was released on 30 March 2022 and the budget of the movie is Rs 400 crores. Talking about them, the running time for 187 minutes, you will have to spend so much time to watch the people who are seen doing the lead role. About Kaat Jr NTR is seen playing the character of Ram and Bheem is played by Ram Charan has been released other than India and RRR Movie Pre Release Collection gets 400 crores to watch where Rrr The movie has got a total world wide box office collection of Rs 923 crore box office collection.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button