quick news

sarkaru vaari paata day 3 box office collection: day wise | total collection

Advertisements

sarkaru vaari paata day 3 box office collection: day wise | total collection: Here we are going to talk about sarkaru vaari paata movie’s 3 day box office collection report and day wise data and total box office collection, for your information, we will tell you about sarkaru vaari paata movie’s second day box office collection from there about 16 crores. But the total box office collection has been done and the collection of the movie which was on the first day is much more to be seen than to be seen at the present time.

So within 3 days, the film has managed to do a box office collection of up to ₹ 800000000 and the budget of this movie was made by investing only ₹ 600000000 and this movie did a very good box office. Along with collecting, if we talk about you guys or the film is very good and you get to see a lot of action and stylish movies in which you are seen acting Mahesh Babu, so let’s talk about this film. We provide you complete details

sarkaru vaari paata day 3 box office collection

sarkaru vaari paata day 3 box office collection
Advertisements
sarkaru vaari paata day 3 box office collection
SARKARU VAARI PAATADAY 3 BOX OFFICE COLLECTION
movie nameSarkaru Vaari Paata
release date12 may 2022
day 3 box office collection₹ 19.15 Cr * rough data
total collection₹ 80.60 Cr
ww collection95 cr * approx
budgets60 cr
hit or flophit
directorParasuram
producerNaveen Yerneni; Y. Ravi Shankar; Ram Achanta; Gopichand Achanta
sarkaru vaari paata day 3 box office collection

sarkaru vaari paata Movie has been released on 12th May 2022, in the third day box office collection, the box office collection of Rs 17 crore has been done and the total box office collection of the movie is 80 decimal 60 crores within 3 days box office collection. Apart from this, if we talk about the world wide box office collection, then the film can complete the world wide box office collection of around Rs 95 to 100 crores within 4 days.

Let us tell you that this is a Telugu language film written in many languages. The budget has been prepared by investing ₹ 600000000 and the director of the movie has been directed by Parashuram and the movie has been produced by Naveen and many other people who are the producers of the movie. The information is available to see in the table above.

sarkaru vaari paata day 3 box office collection

DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Thursday]₹ 47.4 Cr
Day 2 [1st Friday]₹ 16.20 Cr-65.82%
Day 3 [1st Saturday]₹ 19.15 Cr * rough data
Total₹ 80.60 Cr
sarkaru vaari paata day 3 box office collection

In the box office collection of the third day of sarkaru vaari paata Movie, the film can be successful in the box office collection of about Rs 17 crores, which is being estimated here according to the advance booking data. Box office collection of the day Rs 47.4 crores box office collection is officially available and the second day box office collection of 16.20 crores has been done from India only on the third day box office collection of Rs 17 crores box The office collection has been done where the total box office collection of Rs 80.4 is available to see the box office collection of sarkaru vaari paata Movie, so in this way you can see that you will get different types of box office collections and all other things here. data is available to view

Sarkaru Vaari Paata Day 3 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 32.90%
  • Afternoon Shows: -%
  • Evening Shows: -%
  • Night Shows: -%

Sarkaru Vaari Paata Day 3 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad38.00%38%%%%632
Bengaluru18.00%18%%%%364
Chennai39.00%39%%%%91
Vijayawada29.00%29%%%%134
Warangal23.00%23%%%%40
Guntur42.00%42%%%%48
Vizag-Visakhapatnam44.00%44%%%%187
Nizamabad26.00%26%%%%5
DelhiNCR24.00%24%%%%34
Mumbai36.00%36%%%%45
Karimnagar16.00%16%%%%17
Mahbubnagar21.00%21%%%%8
Kakinada48.00%48%%%%42
Sarkaru Vaari Paata Day 3 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

Talking about the Telugu language occupancy of sarkaru vaari paata Movie, then let us tell here that the occupancy of 32 decimal 90% has been found to be seen at morning time, where Hyderabad gets the maximum viewing and Bangalore Chennai Vijayawada and In many other cities like Delhi NCR and Mumbai, all these places get to see very high occupancy, so in this way you will get all the information and information completely according to the data provided here and other things. get to see

sarkaru vaari paata total box office collection

Talking about the total box office collection report of sarkaru vaari paata movie, that too within 3 days there has been a box office collection of Rs 80.60 crores, where in the third day box office collection of the film, the movie has earned around ₹ 17000000. Box office collection is done, so in this way you get to see all kinds of information and information, apart from this let us tell you for your information that this film is very good, we are quite a tremendous movie which you guys once. can definitely see

The one which is on the morning time is seen very less but in the night which is asleep, a lot more people go to see the box office collection of the film, in which you people have to see the increase according to the previous day. Although for the third day’s collection, no official box office collection data has been released yet, but very soon you will get all the information.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button