quick news

the kashmir files advance booking day 7: Advance booking increased on the seventh day

Advertisements

the kashmir files advance booking day 7: The Kashmir Files Advance Booking Data for the seventh day is available to view here. Wherever the collection of The Kashmir Files movie is available to watch so much, the advance booking of The Kashmir Files is also available to see a lot more The advance booking of the seventh day of the kashmir movie Advance booking of Rs. Which is a lot more tickets have been booked for the seventh day

the kashmir files advance booking day 7

the kashmir files advance booking day 7
Advertisements
the kashmir files advance booking day 7
  • Day 1: 1.13 Cr
  • Day 2: 2.40 Cr
  • Day 3: 6.44 Cr
  • Day 4: 4.26 Cr
  • Day 5. 6.09 Cr
  • Day 6: 7.59 Cr
  • Day 7: 8.05 Cr

GK Files Advance Booking The data of seventh day is available to see here, where the movie had made an advance booking of 1.13 crores in the first day, while the advance booking of the film on the seventh day has been done in advance booking of about 8.5 crores on the previous day. Let us tell you that in the last day i.e. on the sixth day, advance booking of 7.59 crores was done in the kashmir, whereas in the seventh day, 8.05 crores advance booking was done. get to see

The Kashmir Files Hindi (2D) Seventh Day Advance Booking Reports

The Kashmir Files Hindi 7th day advance booking report is available for viewing here, where the area has also been shown to you. In the area, you can see that the maximum booking has been done in Mumbai, apart from this, Delhi also gets to see the most booking, where Delhi and Mumbai together get to see 36 and 37 percent.

RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai37%810113251
DelhiNCR36%835133260
Pune30%265981
Bengaluru49%22211154
Hyderabad29%2655798
Kolkata20%2401527
Ahmedabad40%36261114
Chennai28%80631
Surat39%2041848
Jaipur19%146518
Chandigarh17%100310
Bhopal34%60220
Lucknow23%78212
The Kashmir Files Hindi (2D) Seventh Day Advance Booking Reports

The maximum advance booking of tickets for The Kashmir Files movie is available in Mumbai, where advance booking has been done up to 37% and in Delhi, more than 36% advance booking is available, followed by Pune Bangalore. And in Hyderabad more than 50% advance booking has been done for The Kashmir Files movie, apart from this there are many other cities like Lucknow Bhopal Chandigarh Jaipur Surat and Chennai Ahmedabad all these cities get maximum collection to see. And from all these places, the rate of advance booking is the highest, which you can see in the table above.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button