quick news

the kashmir files advance booking day 8: 4% increase in advance booking on day 8

Advertisements

the kashmir files advance booking day 8: The Kashmir Files Advance Booking The 8th day advance booking of about 8.44 crores is available to see The Kashmir Files movie which is a film that is available to watch like a complete tsunami whose box office collection is up to the booking in advance at all Rukha hai today is an important festival of Hindus and this movie is a film made on Pandit and on Article 370, due to which the officer is liked by more and more people The Kashmir Files Movie Politics at present time The entry rate has also been given in this film, where there is a lot of politics about this film, everyone is raising their voice, due to which the public also wants to see this movie, what is it in this film that people are talking about it. Presenting your opinion about

the kashmir files advance booking day 8

the kashmir files advance booking day 8
Advertisements
the kashmir files advance booking day 8

The Kashmir Files Advance Booking 8 Days Advance Booking of 8.44 Crore has been done which is more than 4% increase in comparison to the previous day’s last 7 Day Advance Booking of the movie Up to 8.5 Crore Viewing If it is seen here, then the advance booking of The Kashmir Files movie is available to watch everyday, where there is some advance booking every day, than the box office collection of movies at the present time. in which maximum increase is found for

  • Day 1: 1.13 Cr
  • Day 2: 2.40 Cr
  • Day 3: 6.44 Cr
  • Day 4: 4.26 Cr
  • Day 5. 6.09 Cr
  • Day 6: 7.59 Cr
  • Day 7: 8.05 Cr
  • Day 8: 8.44 Cr

The Kashmir Files (Hindi) (2D) Eighth Day Advance Booking

The Kashmir Files Movie Hindi 20 Cinema Advance Booking Report is available to see in the table below where you get to see the table of First Zone and Occupancy and Soch and Almost Fool and Film Fast. You can categorize different things through

RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai54%571179212
DelhiNCR42%457130133
Pune46%2243592
Bengaluru41%31412290
Hyderabad30%2577878
Kolkata31%1642837
Ahmedabad66%326134141
Chennai36%811232
Surat72%1698163
Jaipur21%8028
Chandigarh26%66312
Bhopal37%3139
Lucknow18%67015
The Kashmir Files (Hindi) (2D) Eighth Day Advance Booking

The Hindi Advance Booking of The Kashmir Fight Movie is almost more than 54% booking from Mumbai Decade Delhi gets 42% advance booking and Pune and Bangalore get 40 and 41 percent booking. In this way, advance booking of 66% is available from Hyderabad, Kolkata and Ahmedabad, in this way, all the cities given here are available to see advance booking at all these places where The Kashmir Files movie is of a tsunami. Kind is slowly spreading among the people

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button