quick news

[10, 11] the kashmir files box office collection day 10: 30% increase in day 10 collection

Advertisements

the kashmir files box office collection day 10: The Kashmir Files Box Office Collection Tenth Day Report has been released where it is being told that the movie’s collection can be found to see the tenth day box office collection of around 28 to ₹ 300000000, where advance booking of the movie can also be seen. The Kashmir Files movie box office collection is getting bigger day by day.

the kashmir files box office collection day 10

the kashmir files box office collection day 10
Advertisements
the kashmir files box office collection day 10

The box office collection of 10 days of The Kashmir Files movie has been made around 27.50 crores. Which is also seen to see an increase of about 30% according to the previous day, in this way the film is increasing day by day by about 30 to 40% and to see some increase in the collection of the movie daily. It is found that this movie is completely in training and is also being liked a lot by the people.

DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 3.55 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 8.5 Cr139.44%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 15.1 Cr77.65%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 15.05 Cr-0.33%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 18 Cr19.60%
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 19.05 Cr5.83%
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 18.05 Cr-5.25%
Week 1 Collection₹ 97.3 Cr
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 19.15 Cr6.09%
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 24.80 Cr29.50%
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 27.50 Cr * early estimates
Total₹ 168.75 Cr
the kashmir files box office collection day 10

The Kashmir Files Day 10 collection Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

Morning Shows: 70.28%
Afternoon Shows: 85.10%
Evening Shows: 88.03%
Night Shows: 66.46%

The Kashmir Files movie can be seen that more than 70% of the collection and shows are seen in the morning only after that in the afternoon i.e. more than 85% of this movie is seen in the afternoon and 88 in the evening time. More than % of movie is watched and in night show 66 decimal 46% is seen in Hindi word 10 days so here 10 days report is available to see

The Kashmir Files Day 10 Hindi (2D) Occupancy

The Kashmir 5 to 10 days occupancy is available here for you to see which is available to see area wise like in Mumbai covering 80 decimal 75% of the market alone The Kashmir Files has kept the 10th day Most viewed in mumbai and most viewed movie in Dil Hi which is most viewed in mumbai-delhi virtuous and bangalore on 10th day tu below you get the report

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai80.75%78%87%91%67%792
DelhiNCR87.75%84%97%99%71%792
Pune77.25%79%84%87%59%269
Bengaluru70.25%60%82%84%55%336
Hyderabad42.50%27%47%52%44%301
Kolkata78.25%62%84%82%85%247
Ahmedabad83.75%70%90%93%82%368
Chennai63.00%58%74%84%36%110
Surat88.50%84%90%96%84%185
Jaipur70.75%71%79%76%57%127
Chandigarh67.00%46%87%86%49%102
Bhopal91.75%81%96%98%92%51
Lucknow81.00%70%90%97%67%142
The Kashmir Files Day 10 Hindi (2D) Occupancy

30% increase in day 10 collection

The 10th day box office collection of The Kashmir Files movie has got to see an increase of about 30%. This movie is also known for its growth day by day and the movie has a huge increase every day even here that too not on the previous day. About 24 to 10 people had a box office collection of 50 crores, while the movie has collected 10 days collection from about 27 to ₹ 300000000, which gets to see an increase of about 30 to 40% compared to the previous day. accordingly

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button