quick news

[live update] the kashmir files box office collection day 27 | day wise | all language

Advertisements

the kashmir files box office collection day 27: The Kashmir Files Movie Box Office Collection Day According to the box office collection of 27 days, the film has made a box office collection of 0.65 crores, which is a collection of 0.65 crores in all languages ​​and from India, the movie has collected Vivek Agnihotri and Star Cast. Mithun Chakraborty Anupam Kher Many other actors are seen acting in the film, due to which this movie proved to be quite a superhit as well. It has managed to make a very good collection even at the present time, which is now available to see its collection very much.

the kashmir files box office collection day 27 all language day wise

the kashmir files box office collection day 27
Advertisements
the kashmir files box office collection day 27
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 3.55 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 8.5 Cr139.44%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 15.1 Cr77.65%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 15.05 Cr-0.33%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 18 Cr19.60%
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 19.05 Cr5.83%
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 18.05 Cr-5.25%
Week 1 Collection₹ 97.3 Cr
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 19.15 Cr6.09%
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 24.8 Cr29.50%
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 26.2 Cr5.65%
Day 11 [2nd Monday]₹ 12.4 Cr-52.67%
Day 12 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 10.25 Cr-17.34%
Day 13 [2nd Wednesday]₹ 8.97 Cr-12.49%
Day 14 [2nd Thursday]₹ 7.2 Cr-19.73%
Week 2 Collection₹ 108.97 Cr11.99%
Day 15 [3rd Friday]₹ 4.5 Cr-37.50%
Day 16 [3rd Saturday]₹ 7.6 Cr68.89%
Day 17 [3rd Sunday]₹ 8.75 Cr15.13%
Day 18 [3rd Monday]₹ 3.1 Cr-64.57%
Day 19 [3rd Tuesday]₹ 2.75 Cr-11.29%
Day 20 [3rd Wednesday]₹ 2.25 Cr-18.18%
Day 21 [3rd Thursday]₹ 2 Cr-11.11%
Week 3 Collection₹ 30.95 Cr-71.60%
Day 22 [4th Friday]₹ 1.5 Cr-25.00%
Day 23 [4th Saturday]₹ 2.25 Cr50.00%
Day 24 [4th Sunday]₹ 3 Cr33.33%
Day 25 [4th Monday]₹ 0.8 Cr * rough data-73.33%
Day 26 [4th Tuesday]₹ 0.74 Cr * rough data-7.50%
Day 27 [4th Wednesday]₹ 0.65 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 246.16 Cr
the kashmir files box office collection day 27

Kashmir Files Movie 27 Days Box Office Collection Zero Decimal 65 Crores The data till 24 days i.e. till the fourth Sunday has been officially released by the filmmaker, where the box office collection of 3 Crores has been done. You get to see it within 24 days and then after that the box office collection data of 25 days and 6th day and 27 days have not been released to the report yet but still you get to see here which is Given an approximate data

Overall, there is a box office collection of Rs 246.6 crores, this collection gets to see very good. While the film has released in the fourth week and in the fourth week, very less collection is also seen, the box office collection of the second week of the film was very good, out of which more than Rs. If you go, the collection of the third day means the box office collection of 30 decimal 95 crores was done in the third week, thus at the present time, there is also a huge drop in the collection of the fourth week.

the kashmir files box office collection day 27, review, details

the kashmir files box office collection day 27details
movie namethe kashmir files
day 27 collection₹ 0.65 Cr * may earn
total india collection₹ 243.97 Cr
wordwide collection₹ 320 Cr
starAnupam Kher, Mithun Chakraborty, Pallavi Joshi, Puneet Issar, Darshan Kumar, Prakash Belawadi, Mrinal Kulkarni, and Chinmay Mandleka
the kashmir files box office collection day 27, review, details

The Kashmir Files Box Office Collection 27 Days Review and Details is Provided Here Movie Name is The Kashmir Files and 27 Days Box Office Collection Box Office Collection of 0.65 Crore Total India Box Office Collection 243 The box office collection of decimal 97 crores has been done and the world wide box office collection is seen to see the collection of 320 crores Star cast includes Anupam Kher Mithun Chakraborty Pallavi Joshi Puneet and Darshan Kumar Prakash and Kulkarni and other actors are seen acting in the film. come

The Kashmir Files Day 27 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 8.18%
  • Afternoon Shows: 11.58%
  • Evening Shows: 15.15%
  • Night Shows: -%

The Kashmir Files Day 27 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai12.00%9%9%18%%209
DelhiNCR10.33%8%10%13%%229
Pune17.00%10%26%15%%67
Bengaluru17.67%10%20%23%%68
Hyderabad8.67%4%11%11%%44
Kolkata9.67%10%6%13%%74
Ahmedabad8.33%6%10%9%%80
Chennai46.00%%20%72%%9
Surat12.33%15%12%10%%32
Jaipur9.33%2%16%10%%26
Chandigarh7.67%7%5%11%%21
Bhopal10.67%4%4%24%%15
Lucknow10.67%7%11%14%%45
The Kashmir Files Day 27 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

More than 10% drop in the collection of 27 days as on the previous day

According to the previous day of the kashmir Files movie, it means that according to 26 days, the movie has seen a decline of 10%, out of which the 26-day box office collection of the movie was zero decimal 74 crores. At the same time, the film’s collection of 27 days has been made at the box office collection of Rs 0.65 crores, in this way the total box office collection of the movie is more than Rs 246 crores to see the collection, for information, let us tell you that here you will find almost all The box office collection reports of films are available for viewing, out of which the data of 27 days is very less and the maximum is available for viewing.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button