quick news

[sicnilk] The Kashmir Files Day 10 Advance Booking: 10 days advance booking became tremendous

Advertisements

The Kashmir Files Day 10 Advance Booking: The Kashmir Files 10th day advance booking report is available for viewing here. Where the film has made a lot of advance booking, let us tell you that here the advance booking of the tenth day is available to see more than 15 crore advance bookings, where the advance booking of the movie day by day will see the increase in the box office collection. If seen, then De Kashmir Files movie is like a tsunami which can engulf big movies because a lot of people are going to watch this movie and advance booking of movie. Also, more than 15.15 crore advance booking is available to see which was never seen before like this, now let’s see how much collection this movie gets to see in India because this film gets every one people want to see

The Kashmir Files Day 10 Advance Booking by sicnilk

[sicnilk] The Kashmir Files Day 10 Advance Booking: 10 days advance booking became tremendous
Advertisements
[sicnilk] The Kashmir Files Day 10 Advance Booking: 10 days advance booking became tremendous

The 10th Day Box Office Collection of The Kashmir Files Movie has been collected 15.77 crores which is seen to see an increase of around 30 to 40% as per the previous day here and every day around 30 to 40%. Advance booking is available to see the increase, then the list has been provided to you guys below.

  • Day 1: 1.13 Cr
  • Day 2: 2.40 Cr
  • Day 3: 6.44 Cr
  • Day 4: 4.26 Cr
  • Day 5. 6.09 Cr
  • Day 6: 7.59 Cr
  • Day 7: 8.05 Cr
  • Day 8: 8.44 Cr
  • Day 9: 12.52 Cr
  • Day 10: 15.77 Cr

Talking about the advance booking report, the advance booking report of the movie on the first day was 1.13 crores, but at present, the advance booking record of 2.40 crores was booked on the second day and 6.44 crores in the third day. Advance booking is available for viewing In this way every time advance booking of the film is found to be very tremendous and this movie has managed to earn a lot of money.

The Kashmir Files Hindi 2D Tenth Day Advance Booking Reports

According to the Hindi Today 10th Day Advance Booking Report of The Kashmir South Movie, here you have been provided information where Modi has been divided area wise, in which areas, how much ticket booking has been done in Mumbai by 64%. Even more Kashmir Files is available for watching advance booking of the movie.

RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai64%792374228
DelhiNCR70%792517139
Pune58%26976111
Bengaluru53%33620953
Hyderabad31%3018587
Kolkata64%24711874
Ahmedabad65%369159153
Chennai50%1103338
Surat73%1858267
Jaipur38%1271263
Chandigarh36%1021530
Bhopal82%512920
Lucknow58%1424561
The Kashmir Files Hindi 2D Tenth Day Advance Booking Reports

The Kashmir Files Movie 10 Days Advance Booking Report is available to watch here where the movie has seen an increase of 64 70 and 58% in Mumbai, Delhi and Pune. Movie’s Hyderabad was Kolkata’s Ahmedabad and Chennai Surat Jaipur From Chandigarh and Lucknow now more than 58% development is available to watch advance booking of this movie

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button