quick news

[sicnilk] the kashmir files day 11 advance booking: 60% drop in day 11 bookings

Advertisements

the kashmir files day 11 advance booking: According to Vikasnagar Files 11-day advance booking report, a decline of about 60% has also been seen where the advance booking of the movie was 15.77 crores, while the advance booking of 11 days of the movie was Rs 4.89 crores. Let us tell you that it is Monday and most of the movie collections have been found to see a lot more, due to which the collection of the movie can also be done slowly.

the kashmir files day 11 advance booking
Advertisements
the kashmir files day 11 advance booking

the kashmir files day 11 advance booking

Day 1: 1.13 Cr
Day 2: 2.40 Cr
Day 3: 6.44 Cr
Day 4: 4.26 Cr
day 5. 6.09 Cr
Day 6: 7.59 Cr
Day 7: 8.05 Cr
Day 8: 8.44 Cr
Day 9: 12.52 Cr
Day 10: 15.77 Cr
Day 11: 4.89 Cr

The Kashmir Files Hindi 2D day 11 Advance Booking Reports

11 Days Advance Booking Report and Occupancy of The Kashmir Files Movie is available to see here where total booking has been done up to 18% in Mumbai and up to 21% in Delhi in this way you will get serial wise booking in the table below. Get to see, let us know that at this time very little booking is available to see

RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai18%83020120
DelhiNCR21%88128217
Pune12%28046
Bengaluru16%3241862
Hyderabad12%303756
Kolkata15%271935
Ahmedabad15%355145
Chennai16%85234
Surat16%200217
Jaipur8%13704
Chandigarh6%7800
Bhopal23%58217
Lucknow17%151020
The Kashmir Files Hindi 2D day 11 Advance Booking Reports

According to the report, you can come here and see Mumbai Bangalore Hyderabad Kolkata Ahmedabad Chennai Surat Jaipur Chandigarh Bhopal and Lucknow also got to see 17% advance booking but there has been a lot less in the previous day’s comparison where 60 to 70% even lost the box office collection here

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
box office collection reportclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button