quick news

[11, 12] The Kashmir Files Day 12 Box Office Collection: 20% drop in 12 day collection

Advertisements

The Kashmir Files Day 12 Box Office Collection: The Kashmir Files 12 Days Box Office Collection Approx ₹1000000000 Box Office Collection which can be found to see a drop of around 20% as per previous day The Kashmir Files Movie Total Collection from India is approx 190 Crore Rupees Get to see the box office collection of within 12 days

The Kashmir Files Day 12 Box Office Collection

The Kashmir Files Day 12 Box Office Collection
Advertisements
The Kashmir Files Day 11 Box Office Collection

12 Days Box Office Collection of The Kashmir Files Movie Box Office Collection of Rs 10 Crore which is seen to see a drop of around 20% from the previous day

DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 3.55 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 8.5 Cr
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 15.1 Cr
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 15.05 Cr
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 18 Cr
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 19.05 Cr
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 18.05 Cr
Week 1 Collection₹ 97.3 Cr
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 19.15 Cr
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 24.8 Cr
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 26.2 Cr
Day 11 [2nd Monday]₹ 12.40 Cr
Day 12 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 10.00 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 189.85 Cr
The Kashmir Files Day 12 Box Office Collection

The first day box office collection of The Kashmir Fight movie started with Rs 3.55 crores and now if we see the collection of this movie, then 12 days collection is available to see the collection of around ₹ 100000000. Which according to the previous day, there was a decline of up to 20%, the 11-day box office collection was collected 12.40 crores, while the 12-day collection of the movie is estimated to be around ₹ 1000000000. Did a box office collection of Rs 97.3 crores in the week, which is very much to be seen in the Hindi belt, let us tell you that the box office collection of the movie had started increasing from the third day, where the third day of the movie. Box Office Collection of the day Box office collection of Rs 15.1 Crore has been done

The Kashmir Files Day 12 Hindi (2D) Occupancy

  • Morning Shows: 12.87%
  • Afternoon Shows: -%
  • Evening Shows: -%
  • Night Shows: -%

The Kashmir Files Day 12 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai15.00%15%%%%842
DelhiNCR14.00%14%%%%865
Pune16.00%16%%%%277
Bengaluru10.00%10%%%%338
Hyderabad13.00%13%%%%300
Kolkata8.00%8%%%%277
Ahmedabad11.00%11%%%%339
Chennai17.00%17%%%%89
Surat12.00%12%%%%191
Jaipur8.00%8%%%%134
Chandigarh7.00%7%%%%110
Bhopal23.00%23%%%%36
Lucknow13.00%13%%%%151
The Kashmir Files Day 12 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in regions

20% drop in 12 day collection

The box office collection of The Kashmir files movie has got to see a decline of about 20% for 12 days, here there was a box office collection of Rs 12.40 crore, not the movie 11 days, while the 12 day collection of the movie was around ₹ 100000000. It is being estimated that you get to see the data here first, that is an estimated data, after that which is updated by the real data maker, then here you are updated immediately, in this way you People get to see the day wise data here and tell that the data is also updated here only through the official statement.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button