quick news

the kashmir files day 23 box office collection: 30% drop in the day 23 collection

Advertisements

the kashmir files day 23 box office collection: The Kashmir Files movie’s 23-day box office collection has seen a decline of up to 30%, while the previous day’s collection was very good, let’s say that the Kashmir Files movie’s total box office collection is around 240 Decimal 22 Millions of rupees are available to watch, only for 20 days the official data of Kashmir Files movie was found to be seen in front, after that any kind of official has not been shared with Vivek Agnihotri or

Here you also get to see some estimated box office collection data related to Zee Kashmir Files movie. Let us tell you that then the Files movie is still showing well in the cinemas of India, here it can be seen that movie’s collection is seen revolving between about one crore to three crores and in this way Saw only the collection of this movie is also very good to see

the kashmir files day 23 box office collection

the kashmir files day 23 box office collection
Advertisements
The Kashmir Files Day 22 Box Office Collection
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 3.55 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 8.5 Cr139.44%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 15.1 Cr77.65%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 15.05 Cr-0.33%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 18 Cr19.60%
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 19.05 Cr5.83%
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 18.05 Cr-5.25%
Week 1 Collection₹ 97.3 Cr
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 19.15 Cr6.09%
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 24.8 Cr29.50%
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 26.2 Cr5.65%
Day 11 [2nd Monday]₹ 12.4 Cr-52.67%
Day 12 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 10.25 Cr-17.34%
Day 13 [2nd Wednesday]₹ 8.97 Cr-12.49%
Day 14 [2nd Thursday]₹ 7.2 Cr-19.73%
Week 2 Collection₹ 108.97 Cr11.99%
Day 15 [3rd Friday]₹ 4.5 Cr-37.50%
Day 16 [3rd Saturday]₹ 7.6 Cr68.89%
Day 17 [3rd Sunday]₹ 8.75 Cr15.13%
Day 18 [3rd Monday]₹ 3.1 Cr-64.57%
Day 19 [3rd Tuesday]₹ 2.75 Cr-11.29%
Day 20 [3rd Wednesday]₹ 2.25 Cr-18.18%
Day 21 [3rd Thursday]₹ 2 Cr-11.11%
Week 3 Collection₹ 30.95 Cr-71.60%
Day 22 [4th Friday]₹ 1.45 Cr * rough data-27.50%
Day 23 [4th Saturday]₹ 2.50 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 241.17 Cr
the kashmir files day 23 box office collection

The 23-day box office collection of Vikas Amir Files movie has been collected at Rs 3.50 Cr. Which has also seen a decline of about 30% according to the previous day, the movie made a box office collection of about three crores within 22 days and within 23 days of movie’s film The Kashmir Files movie collected a collection of 1.50 crores. In the third day’s box office collection, more than 30 crores box office collection has been done and in the second week of the movie, there was a collection of one hundred and eight crores. So in this way you guys get to see the complete chart data above from where you get to see more and more information about the given Kashmir files

The Kashmir Files Day 23 Hindi 2D Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 15.97%
  • Afternoon Shows: 32.96%
  • Evening Shows: 42.95%
  • Night Shows: -%

The Kashmir Files Day 23 Hindi 2D Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai37.67%23%35%55%%199
DelhiNCR25.67%12%27%38%%244
Pune41.33%21%53%50%%72
Bengaluru57.00%30%79%62%%63
Hyderabad32.33%8%29%60%%41
Kolkata24.67%20%20%34%%69
Ahmedabad21.00%9%25%29%%83
Chennai87.00%%75%99%%9
Surat15.67%9%18%20%%39
Jaipur22.67%11%30%27%%27
Chandigarh17.00%8%19%24%%25
Bhopal24.67%6%18%50%%13
Lucknow19.00%12%16%29%%44
The Kashmir Files Day 23 Hindi 2D Occupancy in main regions

30% drop in the day 23 collection

The Kashmir Files movie’s 23-day box office collection report has seen a decline of 30% according to the previous day, let us tell you that the previous day’s data and today’s data have not been officially released yet. You are provided with an estimated data which is provided through advance booking report and other search. For information, let us tell you that the box office collection of Kashmir Files movie at the present time will be available to watch much more because The movie has been taken only in Hindi language and the film has grossed up to Rs 240 crores, so the maximum earnings have also been achieved, whereas Vivek Agnihotri was directed.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button