quick news

the kashmir files day 25 box office collection: 70% drop in day 25 collection

Advertisements

the kashmir files day 25 box office collection: the kashmir files The 25-day box office collection of this movie has been seen to see a drop of more than 70% where as on Modi’s Sunday it was found to see an increase of somewhere between 10 or 20%, almost 70 more. A decline of up to % is also available to see. The movie is directed by Vivek Agnihotri and the film has earned a tremendous total box office collection 245 decimal ₹ 49000000 box office collection has been done so you guys like this Full data is available here to see

the kashmir files day 25 box office collection

the kashmir files day 25 box office collection
Advertisements
the kashmir files day 25 box office collection
DayIndia Net Collection
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 3.55 Cr
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 8.5 Cr
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 15.1 Cr
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 15.05 Cr
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 18 Cr
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 19.05 Cr
Day 7 [1st Thursday]₹ 18.05 Cr
Week 1 Collection₹ 97.3 Cr
Day 8 [2nd Friday]₹ 19.15 Cr
Day 9 [2nd Saturday]₹ 24.8 Cr
Day 10 [2nd Sunday]₹ 26.2 Cr
Day 11 [2nd Monday]₹ 12.4 Cr
Day 12 [2nd Tuesday]₹ 10.25 Cr
Day 13 [2nd Wednesday]₹ 8.97 Cr
Day 14 [2nd Thursday]₹ 7.2 Cr
Week 2 Collection₹ 108.97 Cr
Day 15 [3rd Friday]₹ 4.5 Cr
Day 16 [3rd Saturday]₹ 7.6 Cr
Day 17 [3rd Sunday]₹ 8.75 Cr
Day 18 [3rd Monday]₹ 3.1 Cr
Day 19 [3rd Tuesday]₹ 2.75 Cr
Day 20 [3rd Wednesday]₹ 2.25 Cr
Day 21 [3rd Thursday]₹ 2 Cr
Week 3 Collection₹ 30.95 Cr
Day 22 [4th Friday]₹ 1.45 Cr
Day 23 [4th Saturday]₹ 2.51 Cr * rough data
Day 24 [4th Sunday]₹ 3.31 Cr * rough data
Day 25 [4th Monday]₹ 1.00 Cr * may earn
Total₹ 245.49 Cr
the kashmir files day 25 box office collection

According to the 25 day box office collection report of The Kashmir First Movie, a collection of 10000000 rupees has been done where it can be seen that the movie has seen a decline of more than 70% as compared to the previous day, where the movie’s only Only 22 days have been received to see the official report,

after that the estimated data of the movie is provided to you people, let us tell you that Vikas has a very good film and this movie is going on for about the fourth week of release. That’s why the collection of the film gets to see so much down, maybe that gradually the collection can increase even more, but if seen at the present time, apart from almost many people, many people have done this. Must have enjoyed the movie because the budget of the movie is ₹ 150000000 and the movie has made a box office collection of 245 decimal ₹ 49000000 which is very high.

The Kashmir Files Day 25 Hindi 2D Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 8.00%
  • Afternoon Shows: 13.34%
  • Evening Shows: 16.95%
  • Night Shows: 14.42%

The Kashmir Files Day 25 Hindi 2D Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai14.25%10%11%20%16%199
DelhiNCR12.00%8%12%15%13%236
Pune17.00%9%22%19%18%69
Bengaluru17.75%10%27%22%12%68
Hyderabad15.00%7%19%17%17%38
Kolkata8.75%8%5%13%9%72
Ahmedabad11.75%4%12%13%18%72
Chennai37.33%%19%69%24%9
Surat12.00%7%10%12%19%31
Jaipur12.00%3%16%15%14%25
Chandigarh9.25%6%7%10%14%24
Bhopal8.75%5%6%15%9%15
Lucknow11.75%9%13%14%11%45
The Kashmir Files Day 25 Hindi 2D Occupancy in main regions

70% drop in day 25 collection

the Kashmir Files movie has seen a drop of almost 70% in the box office collection of 25 days where the movie has collected more than Rs 245 crores in total. The movie has collected around Rs 3.21 crores in 24 days collection. box office collection, that too in 25 days’ collection, you get to see the collection of up to ₹ 10000000, while this is not an official data but according to the estimates of translation, here you get to see the data which That almost similar data is available to see, if the official data is released today, then we will provide you the update very soon.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button