quick news

the kashmir files day 5 advance booking: Advance booking for the fifth day increased by 40% as compared to the previous day

Advertisements

the kashmir files day 5 advance booking: The Kashmir Files movie fifth day advance booking report is available for viewing here, where let us tell you that the advance booking for the fifth day of the movie has been received to see the advance booking of about 6.9 crores, according to the report, let us tell you that on the fifth day. Most of the tickets have been booked from Mumbai, where 36% and 642 are available to see here, let us tell you that advance booking of the first day as advance booking was booked for about 1.13 crores advance tickets and After that, the process of advance booking tickets has been seen increasing very much almost daily, so here you get to see the report of advance booking tickets.

the kashmir files day 5 advance booking

the kashmir files day 5 advance booking
Advertisements
the kashmir files day 5 advance booking
  • Day 1: 1.13 Cr
  • Day 2: 2.40 Cr
  • Day 3: 6.44 Cr
  • Day 4: 4.26 Cr
  • Day 5. 6.09 Cr

Advance Booking of The Kashmir Files Movie Day Five Tickets have been booked in advance for about Rs 6.9 crore, here you get to see the list where you get to see the data of every single day where on the first day 1.13 Advance booking of Rs.2 Crore was done and on the second day an advance booking of Rs.240 crores was done, where on the first day the comparison was seen to see more than 50% increase and on the third day to see an increase of almost 200%. Found when the advance booking of the movie was Rs 6.44 crore on the third day, in this way the box office collection of the fifth day will also be very good and strong, along with the advance booking of the fifth day is also Rs 6.9 crores to see the advance booking. getting for

the kashmir files day 5 advance booking Region, shows, filling fast

RegionOccupancyShowsAlmost FullFilling Fast
Mumbai36%64270214
DelhiNCR30%71283224
Pune30%2111366
Bengaluru33%1965160
Hyderabad34%1816257
Kolkata18%193629
Ahmedabad34%2613568
Chennai33%71934
Surat32%1711332
Jaipur15%123110
Chandigarh13%10317
Bhopal33%47117
Lucknow25%126026
the kashmir files day 5 advance booking Region, shows, filling fast

The advance booking report for the fifth day of The Kashmir Files movie is available here to see in the table where area wise and shows are available to watch, tell that 36% have been booked in Mumbai where bookings for 642 hundred It has been done and almost all the shows are available for full viewing, let us tell you that watching Kashmir Files in Mumbai has been seen for the maximum number of people and Delhi comes at number two, where advance booking of about 30% is done. Avail and get up to 25% advance booking in Hyderabad Kolkata Ahmedabad and Chennai Surat Jaipur Chandigarh and Bhopal and Lucknow also

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button