entertainment

[updated] tollywood movie box office collection 2022 | hit or flop | budgets & more

Advertisements

tollywood movie box office collection 2022 hits and flops and budget and other things are available here to see where world wide collection of tollywood movie and how much collection has happened in telugu language, you will get all these things in the table below. Let me tell you that the information given in the table is updated almost daily, which is when new films are added to it when the films are released and after that you will get it again. All data updates will be available for viewing at 6:00 am

tollywood movie box office collection 2022

 tollywood movie box office collection 2022
Advertisements
tollywood movie box office collection 2022
Released DateMovieWorldwideIndia Telugu NetIndia GrossBudget
04 MarThe Batman19000.2128.41
04 MarAadavallu Meeku Johaarlu6.29.575.21
03 MarHey Sinamika3.750.263.751
25 FebGangubai Kathiawadi1700.11127180
25 FebBheemla Nayak158.5112.62130.580
24 FebValimai157.552.28121.55150
18 FebSon of India0.170.140.171
18 FebUncharted11000.2210.8900
12 FebDJ Tillu2122.5317.81
11 FebFIR10.50.29910
11 FebKhiladi23.519.9321.740
04 FebVeerame Vaagai Soodum8.53.537.951
28 JanGood Luck Sakhi1.021.481.021
15 JanHero01
14 JanBangarraju6049.2956.71
14 JanRowdy Boys01
07 Jan194501
tollywood movie box office collection 2022

Top 10 Tollywood Movies India Telugu Net Collection 2022

RankMovieWorldwideIndia TeluguNetIndia GrossOverseasBudgetVerdict
1Bheemla Nayak158.5112.62130.52880None
2Bangarraju6049.2956.73.31None
3DJ Tillu2122.5317.83.21None
4Khiladi23.519.9321.71.840None
5Aadavallu Meeku Johaarlu6.29.575.211None
6Veerame Vaagai Soodum8.53.537.950.551None
7Valimai157.552.28121.5536150None
8Good Luck Sakhi1.021.481.0201None
9Etharkkum Thunindhavan141.471131None
10FIR10.50.2991.510None
Top 10 Tollywood Movies India Telugu Net Collection 2022

Top 10 Tollywood Movies Opening Day Collection 2022

MovieWorldwideIndia Telugu NetOpening DayVerdict
Bheemla Nayak158.5112.6237.15None
Bangarraju6049.2910.65None
Khiladi23.519.936.55None
DJ Tillu2122.535.3None
Aadavallu Meeku Johaarlu6.29.572.4None
Valimai157.552.281.3None
Etharkkum Thunindhavan141.471.2None
Veerame Vaagai Soodum8.53.530.6None
Good Luck Sakhi1.021.480.42None
Hey Sinamika3.750.260.15None
Top 10 Tollywood Movies Opening Day Collection 2022

Tollywood Movies 1st Weekend Collection 2022

MovieWorldwideIndia Telugu NetOpening WeekendVerdict
Bheemla Nayak158.5112.6277.38None
Bangarraju6049.2931.45None
Khiladi23.519.9313.04None
DJ Tillu2122.539.3None
Aadavallu Meeku Johaarlu6.29.576.69None
Valimai157.552.281.75None
Veerame Vaagai Soodum8.53.531.7None
Good Luck Sakhi1.021.480.87None
Hey Sinamika3.750.260.24None
FIR10.50.290.21None
Tollywood Movies 1st Weekend Collection 2022

Here you have been provided information about Tollywood Box Office Collection, where the movie hits and flops and weekend collection and collection by giving opening and movie 2022 as much Telugu as the same movie has been released in that and the world. Information about the wide collection has also been provided here, where the information about the total world wide collection and the maximum collection in Telugu is available here to see if you people want any other information. You can search on the website where you can get to see a lot of information related to entertainment.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Related Articles

Back to top button