vikram box office collection | day wise | budgets | hit or flop & more

Advertisements

vikram box office collection | day wise | budgets | hit or flop & more: Hello friends, today we are going to talk about Vikram box office collection day wise budget hit and flop, so let me tell you that all the information related to this movie will be available from our side. Will keep trying as if you guys have asked me the details of all those things, we will pass all the information to you guys through our handwriting, through the teller’s table, friends, if you are connected to this website, then you will get all the information. If we are going to talk about the budget of this movie, then let me tell you that this movie was prepared by putting a budget above 100 crores and its earnings which is 133 parts had earned 50 crores, on the basis of this It does not seem that the movie is not good, this movie will be a hit or a flop, it is clearly visible that there is no chance that the movie will be a hit.

vikram box office collection

vikram box office collection
Advertisements
vikram box office collection
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 32.05 Cr [Ta: 29 Cr ; Te: 2.8; Hi: 0.25]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 28.7 Cr [Ta: 25.35 Cr ; Te: 2.9; Hi: 0.45]-10.45%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 33.9 Cr [Ta: 29.4 Cr ; Te: 3.7; Hi: 0.8]18.12%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 15.8 Cr [Ta: 13.7 Cr ; Te: 1.8 Cr; Hi: 0.3 Cr]-53.39%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 13.6 Cr [Ta: 11.55 Cr ; Te: 1.7 Cr; Hi: 0.35 Cr]
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 11.80 Cr * early estimates
Total₹ 135.85 Cr

Talking about the collection of Vikram movie, then let me tell you that we have flown all the details collection of this movie on the above table also if you want to know Vikram and other other details its and all that complete details in clear words. I am going to tell you below, so let me tell you that if we talk about its first day box office collection, then 32 points would have collected Rs 5 crore, if we talk about the second day’s collection. 28 points would have collected Rs 7 crores, if we talk about the collection of the second day, then 33 points would have collected Rs 9 crores, if we talk about the collection of the fourth day, then on the fourth day In this movie collection of ₹ 150000000 and in 5 days also if we talk about 50 days then in 50 days the movie would have collected 13 points, while if we talk about 6th day then 6th In a day, it has collected 11 point 80 crore baker and if we talk about Duggar State Total Collection then 1.2 135 points 85 crorepati collection has been done, it can be estimated from Modi that how good I am proving to be

Advertisements

vikram box office collection | day wise

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Chennai57.00%44%52%65%67%552
Bengaluru15.75%9%12%21%21%416
Madurai25.50%18%24%34%26%113
Coimbatore62.25%44%59%71%75%131
Pondicherry64.00%43%59%78%76%31
Salem27.00%22%22%38%26%45
Vellore15.50%12%14%19%17%66
Dindigul36.50%23%34%47%42%22
Kochi34.50%16%22%41%59%147
Trichy70.75%50%68%85%80%50
Trivandrum19.25%10%12%23%32%143
Mumbai16.00%14%8%19%23%89
DelhiNCR21.75%13%19%16%39%42

So friends, if we are talking about Vikram movie device, then let me tell you about the device device of the movie in the morning like 57 percent in Chennai, 15 percent in Bangalore, 75% in Mumbai, 25 point 50 percent in Bithoor 62 point 25 Percentage matches 64% in Pondicherry 15 points 50 in Dindigul 3650 in Kochi 34 points 50 trustees 70 points 50 75 in 7 days 19 points 25 in Mumbai 16 points in Delhi 1 point 75

vikram movie details

Directed byLokesh Kanagaraj
Written byLokesh Kanagraj
Dialogue byRathna Kumar
Produced byKamal Haasan
R. Mahendran
StarringKamal Haasan
Vijay Sethupathi
Fahadh Faasil
CinematographyGirish Gangadharan
Edited byPhilomin Raj
Music byAnirudh Ravichander
Production
company
Raaj Kamal Films International
Distributed byRed Giant Movies (Tamil Nadu)
HR Pictures (Kerala)
Pen Studios (North India)
Prime Media (United States)
AP International (International)
Release date3 June 2022
CountryIndia
LanguageTamil

Desperate we have to talk about Vikram movie details, so I am giving you all the details in all the information through my service table to you people and if you do not understand from here, then you can also understand by the handwriting below. As if we talk about Ramesh’s director then Lokesh Kanagaraj has directed his movie Light has not done Lokesh Kanagaraj yet Dialogue by Rachna Kumar if we talk about product then Kamal Haasan RK Mahindra has done it Starting Kamal Haasan Result Madrasi Jagannath and Editing Music Talk Talaash Film Industry Company Well, if you see a lot of films in this company, then it is made, which is seen or told about the English set, the movie was released on June 3, 2022 If you talk about the country by sending likes, then this movie was made in Tamil language, then this movie has been made in our India. Chhatri Movie

vikram moviehit or flop

Sawan Picture talked about Vikram movie details and hit and flop, so let me tell you in this movie as you know that if a movie is made with a lot of hymns, then it is made according to the budget. If that movie is not able to earn, then it is estimated from that whether this movie will be a hit or a flop, then let me tell you that in making this movie, a budget of up to Rs. This movie was made by putting 100 crores on it and before the release of the movie ie that movie has earned so far, in 6 days the movie would have collected 135 points 50 crores, it can be estimated that if 100 crores Earning 33 crores, it cannot be said that this movie will be as far as I am thinking that I would say that yes this movie is going to prove to be a hit because the one who does well cannot be said that this movie is a flop. Then we will have whatever information I had, I have given all the information through my stable and through handwriting and I hope So that you guys must have understood all these things of ours, if you have understood, then stay connected to our website or not, and if you want information about anything, then you can tell by commenting in the comment box of our website.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Leave a Comment

error: कॉपी कर रहे हो भोश*डी वाले चाचा 😜😜