vikram day 6 box office collection – day wise, hit or flop, budgets & more

Advertisements

vikram day 6 box office collection – day wise, hit or flop, budgets & more: We are going to talk about the box office collection of Vikram movie on the sixth day, here let us tell you that the box office collection on the sixth day, the film may have managed to do more than ₹ 100000000 box office collection. Your information For your information, let us tell you that this movie has been released on June 3, 2022. For your information, let us tell you that the film is very good, it is one of the big films, the collection of this movie is also very high level to see. For your information, let us tell you that after the release of Vikram movie, it has created a lot of havoc in the cinemas of India and the box office collection of the movie is very high.

Vikram movie’s sixth day box office collection day wise data is available here to see all the information about hit and flop budget, let us tell you what is the box office collection of Vikram movie from 6th day till today. Whatever earnings are earned, they get to see a lot of amazing, many people are saying that this movie is not less than anyone in the comparison of KGF Chapter 2, so in this way you will get information here. get to see

Advertisements

vikram day 6 box office collection – day wise

vikram day 6 box office collection - day wise
Advertisements
vikram day 6 box office collection – day wise
DayIndia Net CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1 [1st Friday]₹ 32.05 Cr [Ta: 29 Cr ; Te: 2.8; Hi: 0.25]
Day 2 [1st Saturday]₹ 28.7 Cr [Ta: 25.35 Cr ; Te: 2.9; Hi: 0.45]-10.45%
Day 3 [1st Sunday]₹ 33.9 Cr [Ta: 29.4 Cr ; Te: 3.7; Hi: 0.8]18.12%
Day 4 [1st Monday]₹ 15.8 Cr [Ta: 13.7 Cr ; Te: 1.8 Cr; Hi: 0.3 Cr]-53.39%
Day 5 [1st Tuesday]₹ 13.6 Cr [Ta: 11.55 Cr ; Te: 1.7 Cr; Hi: 0.35 Cr]
Day 6 [1st Wednesday]₹ 11.80 Cr * early estimates
Total₹ 135.85 Cr
vikram day 6 box office collection

In the box office collection of the sixth day of Vikram movie, it is estimated to do more than ₹ 100000000 box office collection, where the box office collection of 32 decimal zero 5 crores is being done in the first day box office collection of the movie. For your information, let us tell you that in the first day’s box office collection of the film, Modi has collected a lot and tell that the movie has earned the highest in Tamil language, where in Tamil and Telugu and Hindi language. This movie has been released where you people also get to see a lot of information.

  • Tamil Nadu Gross: 8.00 Cr * early estimates
  • Kerala Gross: 2.20 Cr * early estimates
  • Karnataka Gross: 1 Cr * early estimates
  • AP/TG Gross: 2.00 Cr * early estimates
  • ROI Gross: 0.60 Cr * early estimates
  • India Gross: 13.80 Cr * early estimates

Let us tell you here that in the second day’s collection of the film, a box office collection of Rs 28.7 crores was made, just for the sake of you people, let us tell you that according to the information available to see here, the movie has made in Tamil language. There was a box office collection of 25.25 crores and a box office collection of 2.9 crores was done in Telugu language, so in this way you people get to see all the information and information here.

Vikram Day 6 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 25.73%
  • Afternoon Shows: 31.67%
  • Evening Shows: 43.37%
  • Night Shows: 46.01%

Vikram Day 6 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Chennai57.00%44%52%65%67%552
Bengaluru15.75%9%12%21%21%416
Madurai25.50%18%24%34%26%113
Coimbatore62.25%44%59%71%75%131
Pondicherry64.00%43%59%78%76%31
Salem27.00%22%22%38%26%45
Vellore15.50%12%14%19%17%66
Dindigul36.50%23%34%47%42%22
Kochi34.50%16%22%41%59%147
Trichy70.75%50%68%85%80%50
Trivandrum19.25%10%12%23%32%143
Mumbai16.00%14%8%19%23%89
DelhiNCR21.75%13%19%16%39%42
Vikram Day 6 Tamil (2D) Occupancy in main regions

Vikram Day 6 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 16.27%
  • Afternoon Shows: 25.45%
  • Evening Shows: 30.27%
  • Night Shows: 41.94%

Vikram Day 6 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Hyderabad33.50%19%29%36%50%234
Bengaluru9.50%5%4%4%25%30
Vijayawada19.00%13%19%22%22%62
Warangal20.50%9%16%20%37%21
Guntur29.25%14%42%16%45%16
Vizag-Visakhapatnam32.50%16%31%38%45%53
Nizamabad11.00%12%3%14%15%8
DelhiNCR22.00%%%22%%1
Mumbai28.00%%%%28%1
Karimnagar15.75%8%10%17%28%7
Mahbubnagar9.50%5%9%10%14%4
Kakinada97.50%92%99%100%99%4
Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry28.25%9%16%45%43%4
Vikram Day 6 Telugu (2D) Occupancy in main regions

Vikram Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in Theaters

  • Morning Shows: 8.52%
  • Afternoon Shows: 10.43%
  • Evening Shows: 15.75%
  • Night Shows: 15.97%

Vikram Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai13.50%8%11%16%19%96
DelhiNCR12.50%8%10%15%17%114
Pune18.00%12%12%25%23%34
Hyderabad6.00%%4%10%4%8
Kolkata21.50%5%13%63%5%17
Ahmedabad12.00%6%10%12%20%62
Surat11.25%9%9%9%18%42
Jaipur11.50%13%9%12%12%29
Chandigarh11.00%8%9%16%11%14
Bhopal5.75%7%3%4%9%18
Lucknow14.50%11%11%23%13%29
Kanpur11.25%14%17%2%12%18
Nagpur9.25%8%15%9%5%21
Vikram Day 6 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

vikram movie hit or flop

Talking about Vikram Movie Hits and Flops, this movie is one of the more superhit films, whose box office collection has been done only in cinemas of India 130 decimal ₹ 25000000 box office collection For your information, let us tell you that the film Looking at the box office collection, people are very much surprised, the way this movie is earning a lot, Vikram was earning very well as soon as the movie was released. The attitude level you get to watch is very high, due to which the movie can prove to be even more superhit, so you people get to see all the information here.

Regarding the hit and fruit of any film, can you tell people that the hit and flop of the movie is based on its budget and collection, if the budget of the film is too much to watch now, then more If the movie is not able to do less than that, then that movie flops, but for your information, let us tell you that if Modi’s box office collection is found to see a lot more down then that movie flops but if Movie earns more than the budget has been put

So there it proves to be a superhit, according to Wikipedia, the budget of this movie is available to watch from Rs 120 crores to Rs 150 crores, which is being told according to the estimates, let us tell you that according to Wikipedia, you have to see the information here. If this movie collects more than Rs 150 crore, then it can prove to be a superhit.

join my telegram channnelclick here
follow on google newsclick here
entertainment newsclick here

Leave a Comment

error: कॉपी कर रहे हो भोश*डी वाले चाचा 😜😜